List of projection and projectionists in film: Difference between revisions
Remove dupe: Persona |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Title !! Director !! Year !! Type !! Notes | ! Title !! Director !! Year !! Type !! Notes | ||
|- | |||
| [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Last_Action_Hero ''Last Action Hero''] || John McTiernan || 1993 || Featured || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Road,_Movie ''Road, Movie''] || Dev Benegal || 2009 || Featured || | | [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Road,_Movie ''Road, Movie''] || Dev Benegal || 2009 || Featured || | ||