14
edits
Welcome to Sprocket School! This project is maintained by volunteer editors. Learn more about how this works. |
JesseCrooks (talk | contribs) m (Fixed link) |
Nehalem501 (talk | contribs) m (Add manual links) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Century]] || [[Century JJ|JJ]] || 70mm || at [http://www.film-tech.com/warehouse/index.php?category=2#Projectors Film-Tech] || No || | | [[Century]] || [[Century JJ|JJ]] || 70mm || at [http://www.film-tech.com/warehouse/index.php?category=2#Projectors Film-Tech] || No || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Cinemeccanica]] || [[Cinemeccanica Victoria 5|Victoria 5]] || || at [http://www.film-tech.com/warehouse/index.php?category=2#Projectors Film-Tech] || No || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cinemeccanica]] || [[Cinemeccanica Victoria 8|Victoria 8]] || 70mm || at [http://www.film-tech.com/warehouse/index.php?category=2#Projectors Film-Tech] || No || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ernemann]] || [[Ernemann E14|E14]] || || || No || | | [[Ernemann]] || [[Ernemann E14|E14]] || || || No || | ||
Line 15: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ernemann]] || [[Ernemann E15|E15]] || 16mm || at [http://www.film-tech.com/warehouse/index.php?category=2#Projectors Film-Tech] || No || 16mm capability optional | | [[Ernemann]] || [[Ernemann E15|E15]] || 16mm || at [http://www.film-tech.com/warehouse/index.php?category=2#Projectors Film-Tech] || No || 16mm capability optional | ||
|- | |||
| [[Kinoton]] / [[Norelco]] / [[Philips]] || [[Kinoton FP 20|FP 20]] || || || No || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kinoton]] / [[Norelco]] / [[Philips]] || [[Kinoton FP 23|FP 23]] || || || No || Portable model | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kinoton]] / [[Norelco]] / [[Philips]] || [[Kinoton FP 30|FP 30]] || || || No || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kinoton]] || [[Kinoton FP 25 E|FP 25 E]] || || at [http://my.kinoton.com/fileadmin/user_upload/film_equipment/manuals/E_series/FP25E-PREMIERE_e.pdf Kinoton] || No || | | [[Kinoton]] || [[Kinoton FP 25 E|FP 25 E]] || || at [http://my.kinoton.com/fileadmin/user_upload/film_equipment/manuals/E_series/FP25E-PREMIERE_e.pdf Kinoton] || No || | ||
Line 42: | Line 52: | ||
| [[Norelco]] || [[Norelco AAII|AAII]] || 70mm || at [http://www.film-tech.com/warehouse/index.php?category=2#Projectors Film-Tech] || No || | | [[Norelco]] || [[Norelco AAII|AAII]] || 70mm || at [http://www.film-tech.com/warehouse/index.php?category=2#Projectors Film-Tech] || No || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Norelco]] || DP70 | | | [[Norelco]] / [[Philips]] || [[Philips DP70|DP70]] || 70mm || || No || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Prevost]] || [[Prevost P93|P93]] || || || No || | | [[Prevost]] || [[Prevost P93|P93]] || || || No || |
edits