Welcome to Sprocket School! This project is maintained by volunteer editors. Learn more about how this works. |
List of 35mm features released in 1.37 after 1953: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Fish_Tank_(film) ''Fish Tank''] || Andrea Arnold || 2009 || Windowboxed (??) || United Kingdom || | | [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Fish_Tank_(film) ''Fish Tank''] || Andrea Arnold || 2009 || Windowboxed (??) || United Kingdom || | ||
|- | |||
| [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/A_Summer%27s_Tale ''A Summer's Tale''] || Eric Rohmer || 1996 || Full-frame || France || | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Resources]] | [[Category:Resources]] |