2,228
edits
Welcome to Sprocket School! This project is maintained by volunteer editors. Learn more about how this works. |
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/A_Summer%27s_Tale ''A Summer's Tale''] || Eric Rohmer || 1996 || Full-frame || France || | | [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/A_Summer%27s_Tale ''A Summer's Tale''] || Eric Rohmer || 1996 || Full-frame || France || | ||
|- | |||
| [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Wild_Style ''Wild Style''] || Charlie Ahearn || 1983 || Full-frame || United States || | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Resources]] | [[Category:Resources]] |